Colorbot Ecoz BLDC Exhaust Fan 150mm (6 inches) for Bathroom, Kitchen | 10W
šŸŖ Amazon šŸ”„ Hot TV APPLIANCES

₹1,199 ₹2,999 -60% OFF Save ₹1,800 šŸŽ‰
Coupon Code
150MM
šŸ›’ Get This Deal — ₹1,199
Verified deal Safe & Secure Amazon
Is this a good deal?

šŸ“ Deal Details

60% Off Colorbot Ecoz BLDC Exhaust Fan 150mm (6 inches) for Bathroom, Kitchen | 10W āœ… Rs 1199 (Save Rs 1800) āŒ MRP: Rs 2999 Link: https://www.dealsmagnet.com/deal/tg-1cBn93rG On #Amazon #Home_appliances
šŸ‘¤ Posted by dealmil_admin šŸ• 15d ago šŸ‘ 6 views šŸ–± 0 clicks